59, SYCAMORE RISE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 2LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+88.5%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995+9.7%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+10.2%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1