Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SINGLEDGE AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.3%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+42.6%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 20 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3LQ
← Back to All Properties