Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, JOHNSON AVENUE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+69.1%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,995
+46.2%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+31.0%
Sold on 15 February 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 8 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JE
← Back to All Properties