Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BRECKS CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 3HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+146.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 3HU
← Back to All Properties