Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BRYONY WAY, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7RH
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£87,975 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+41.5%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£87,975 from previous sale
Sale #9
£212,025
+17.8%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Terraced
+£32,025 from previous sale
Sale #8
£180,000
+31.4%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£137,000
-4.2%
Sold on 11 February 2009
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,950
+43.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+43.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+12.8%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+5.1%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7RH
← Back to All Properties