Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+26.6%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+39.5%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties