Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CHALKWELL LODGE, LONDON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,995
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.9%
Price Change
+£129,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,995
+288.9%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9HU
← Back to All Properties