Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 36, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+69.5%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,750
+47.6%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8BG
← Back to All Properties