24, SOUTHSEA AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£301,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.8%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£301,000+216.8%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+90.2%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1