Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FULBROOK LANE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+52.9%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+67.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5JY
← Back to All Properties