Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RUSSELL LODGE, BRANKSOMEWOOD ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.6%
Price Change
-£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
-27.6%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,450
Sold on 28 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4JS
← Back to All Properties