Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORTH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£82,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+90.2%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DN
← Back to All Properties