Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LEES AVENUE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 2BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£4,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,500
-6.9%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Terraced
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 2BJ
← Back to All Properties