Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PATTERSON COURT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+43.9%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£364,950
+46.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0FD
← Back to All Properties