Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+33.1%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+82.9%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5HW
← Back to All Properties