6, SNOWSHILL CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 8AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000-11.4%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000-6.4%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1