Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WILLOW WAY, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+32.9%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+40.1%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2QW
← Back to All Properties