10, GEORGES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 3PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+577.3%
Price Change
+£270,625 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£317,500+577.3%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£270,625 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,875-20.6%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+300.0%
Sold on 21 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 21 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1