Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ABBOTSFIELD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 5AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+18.2%
Sold on 4 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+52.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+28.6%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+217.6%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,735 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,265
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 5AB
← Back to All Properties