51, WELBECK AVENUE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+18.4%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+33.8%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+48.0%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1