Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BOSCOBEL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+37.1%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+10.7%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4JY
← Back to All Properties