Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CORNMILL DRIVE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+91.5%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-24.8%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+180.9%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7EE
← Back to All Properties