Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 52, DIDSBURY GATE, 1, HOUSEMAN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+54.9%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 26 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2JB
← Back to All Properties