Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, NUNNERY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-5.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£291,500
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3EP
← Back to All Properties