Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FALCON DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+60.9%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+181.4%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
+£150,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,800
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1LP
← Back to All Properties