Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HINTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 8LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.7%
Price Change
+£56,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,950
+310.7%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£56,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 8LS
← Back to All Properties