Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COCKERELL CLOSE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£88,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+98.3%
Sold on 28 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,750
Sold on 9 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1QR
← Back to All Properties