Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ELM COURT, SUTTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 2PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+51.9%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 2PE
← Back to All Properties