Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PROSPECT PLACE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,662
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£32,662 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,662
+17.1%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,662 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+161.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0NT
← Back to All Properties