1, NORMAN MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS5 3JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+10.2%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+44.3%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000-6.1%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1