Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MARGARETS CLOSE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+20.5%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 12 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5NN
← Back to All Properties