21, PASTON CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+368.8%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+368.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+10.3%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 7 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1