1, DORRIEN ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+122.2%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+17.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+25.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 25 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1