Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OSTERBERG ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,995
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£72,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,995
+100.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5HF
← Back to All Properties