1, BIRCH GROVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 1EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+8.7%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500+242.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 3 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1