Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SAXTHORPE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£26,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+16.8%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,999
+3.3%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1PT
← Back to All Properties