2, PARK AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 6JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+147.3%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+22.7%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,900
Sold on 11 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1