FLAT 4, PRINCESS HOUSE, 144, PRINCESS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 7EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+16.8%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000-0.5%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,750
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1