Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18C, RUGBY ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,950
+65.5%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 8 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6EB
← Back to All Properties