Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PACKER AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,550
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£126,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,550
+72.7%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£126,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
-1.4%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+198.3%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3QL
← Back to All Properties