77, OLD LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 7JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,950
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£97,950+100.1%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+40.1%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 16 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1