Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PATTERDALE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£178,000
+24.5%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+18.2%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+55.2%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+90.1%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4NL
← Back to All Properties