45, PETERS WAY, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG3 6HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+9.5%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+10.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+185.0%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Terraced
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1