21, PARRY CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 8RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.6%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+289.6%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+11.6%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1