FLAT 2, BRACKLEY HOUSE, BRACKLEY ROAD, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 9SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£59,000+20.4%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000+125.3%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,750+9.0%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1