Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, MEADOW RISE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+25.2%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+27.1%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+155.3%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2EF
← Back to All Properties