48, KING STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.3%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,500+246.3%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+19.4%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1