14, GEORGES CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 2PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+109.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000-4.3%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+13.3%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+17.0%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1