Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORTH GROVE APPROACH, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+19.0%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+39.0%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Detached
+£81,320 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,680
+84.7%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Detached
+£95,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 1 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7GA
← Back to All Properties