Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LOVAT MEAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+7.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+26.5%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+148.8%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8EH
← Back to All Properties